Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy jueves, 19 de octubre de 2017
12:00 Europa League
Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Europa League
Zenit St. Petersburg - Rosenborg
Fox Sports
14:00 Europa League
Zulte Waregem - Vitesse
ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Nice - Lazio
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Europa League
O. Marseille - Vitoria Guimaraes
ESPN 3
14:00 Europa League
Zorya - Hertha Berlin
ESPN+, ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Hapoel Beer Sheva - Steaua FC
ESPN Play
14:00 Europa League
Zvezda Beograd - Arsenal
ESPN 2
14:00 Europa League
Vardar - Real Sociedad
Fox Sports 2
16:05 Europa League
Villarreal - Slavia Praha
ESPN Internacional
16:05 Europa League
Everton - O. Lyonnais
Fox Sports 2
16:05 Europa League
AC Milan - AEK FC
Fox Sports
16:05 Europa League
Atalanta - Apollon Limassol
ESPN 3
16:05 Europa League
Braga - PFC Ludogorets
ESPN Play
16:05 Europa League
FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv Moskva
ESPN+, ESPN Play
16:05 Europa League
Skenderbeu - Partizan Beograd
ESPN Play
18:00 División de Honor
General Díaz - Trinidense
Tigo Sports
20:00 Brasileirao
CR Flamengo - Bahía
GolTV
20:10 División de Honor
Sportivo Luqueño - Deportivo Capiatá
Tigo Sports
Mañana viernes, 20 de octubre de 2017
15:30 Bundesliga
Schalke 04 - Mainz 05
Fox Sports
15:30 Jupiler Pro League
Mouscron Peruwelz - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
15:45 Ligue 1
Saint Etienne - Montpellier
ESPN 3
16:00 Premier League
West Ham - Brighton
ESPN Internacional
23:00 Liga MX
Atlas - Tijuana
ESPN Play
Sábado, 21 de octubre de 2017
08:35 Chinese Super League
Quanjian FC - Hebei China Fortune
Fox Sports 2
10:30 Bundesliga
Augsburg - Hannover 96
Fox Sports 2
10:30 Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach - Bayer Leverkusen
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund
ESPN Play
10:30 Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Stuttgart
Fox Sports
11:00 Premier League
Manchester City - Burnley
ESPN 2
13:30 LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Sevilla FC
ESPN 2
13:30 Bundesliga
Hamburger SV - FC Bayern
Fox Sports 2
15:45 LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Málaga
ESPN 2
15:45 Serie A TIM
Napoli - Inter Milan
ESPN Play
16:30 Liga NOS
FC Porto - Paços Ferreira
ESPN Play
17:00 Primera División
Portuguesa FC - La Guaira
GolTV
18:00 División de Honor
Club Libertad - Cerro Porteño
Tigo Sports
20:10 División de Honor
Club Nacional - Rubio Ñu
Tigo Sports
21:06 Liga MX
Pachuca - Puebla
Fox Sports 2
22:00 Ascenso MX
FC Juárez - Cimarrones
ESPN Play
Domingo, 22 de octubre de 2017
07:30 Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Hellas Verona
Fox Sports
07:30 Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Heracles
ESPN Play
09:30 Premier League
Everton - Arsenal
ESPN 2
09:30 Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Ajax
ESPN Play
10:00 Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Genoa
ESPN Play
10:00 Serie A TIM
Torino - Roma
Fox Sports
10:00 Serie A TIM
Benevento - Fiorentina
Fox Sports 2
10:30 Scottish League Cup
Rangers FC - Motherwell
ESPN+, ESPN Play
13:00 Serie A TIM
Udinese - Juventus
Fox Sports 2
13:00 Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim
ESPN Internacional
14:00 Liga NOS
CD Aves - Benfica
ESPN Play
15:00 Amistoso Femenino
Estados Unidos - Corea del Sur
ESPN Play
15:45 Serie A TIM
Lazio - Cagliari
ESPN 2
16:00 Ligue 1
O. Marseille - PSG
ESPN Play
18:00 División de Honor
Sol de América - Trinidense
Tigo Sports
20:10 División de Honor
Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño
Tigo Sports
Lunes, 23 de octubre de 2017
18:00 División de Honor
Deportivo Capiatá - Club Guaraní
Tigo Sports
20:10 División de Honor
Independiente CG - General Díaz
Tigo Sports
Martes, 24 de octubre de 2017
15:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Arsenal - Norwich
ESPN 2
15:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Swansea - Manchester Utd.
ESPN 3
19:15 Copa Libertadores
River Plate - Lanús
Fox Sports
21:00 Copa MX
Toluca - Atlante
ESPN+, ESPN Play
21:00 Copa MX
Monarcas Morelia - Tijuana
Fox Sports 3, ESPN Play
22:30 Copa MX
América - Cruz Azul
ESPN Play
23:06 Copa MX
Club León - Querétaro
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 25 de octubre de 2017
13:30 Serie A TIM
Atalanta - Hellas Verona
ESPN Play
15:45 EFL Carabao Cup
Chelsea - Everton
ESPN 3
15:45 Serie A TIM
Juventus - SPAL
ESPN 2
15:45 Serie A TIM
Fiorentina - Torino
ESPN+, ESPN Play
15:45 Serie A TIM
Roma - Crotone
ESPN Play
21:00 Copa MX
Santos Laguna - Necaxa
ESPN Play
21:06 Copa MX
Pachuca - Zacatepec
ESPN+, ESPN Play
21:45 Copa Libertadores
Barcelona SC - Gremio
Fox Sports
22:30 Copa MX
Monterrey - U. de Guadalajara
ESPN Play
Jueves, 26 de octubre de 2017
15:30 Jupiler Pro League
Antwerp - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
Viernes, 27 de octubre de 2017
15:00 Liga NOS
Benfica - Feirense
ESPN Play
15:30 Bundesliga
Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt
ESPN 3
17:00 Liga NOS
Río Ave - Sporting CP
ESPN Play
Martes, 31 de octubre de 2017
19:15 Copa Libertadores
Lanús - River Plate
Fox Sports
Miércoles, 01 de noviembre de 2017
20:45 Copa Libertadores
Gremio - Barcelona SC
Fox Sports
Sábado, 04 de noviembre de 2017
PD División de Honor
Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiatá
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
General Díaz - Club Libertad
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Rubio Ñu - Sol de América
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Club Guaraní - Olimpia
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Trinidense - Independiente CG
Tigo Sports
Sábado, 11 de noviembre de 2017
PD División de Honor
Club Libertad - Trinidense
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Olimpia - Cerro Porteño
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Club Nacional - Club Guaraní
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Deportivo Capiatá - General Díaz
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Rubio Ñu - Sportivo Luqueño
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Sol de América - Independiente CG
Tigo Sports
Sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017
PD División de Honor
Cerro Porteño - Club Nacional
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
General Díaz - Olimpia
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Club Guaraní - Rubio Ñu
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Sportivo Luqueño - Sol de América
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Trinidense - Deportivo Capiatá
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Independiente CG - Club Libertad
Tigo Sports
Sábado, 25 de noviembre de 2017
PD División de Honor
Olimpia - Trinidense
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Club Nacional - General Díaz
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Deportivo Capiatá - Independiente CG
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Rubio Ñu - Cerro Porteño
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Sol de América - Club Libertad
Tigo Sports
PD División de Honor
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Guaraní
Tigo Sports