Programación de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy domingo, 30 de abril de 2017
06:00 LaLiga Santander
Osasuna - Deportivo
ESPN Play
06:30 Serie A TIM
Roma - Lazio
Fox Sports / HD
07:00 Premier League
Manchester Utd. - Swansea
ESPN 2 / HD
09:00 Serie A TIM
Cagliari - Pescara
ESPN Play
09:00 Serie A TIM
Palermo - Fiorentina
Fox Sports 2 / HD
09:00 Serie A TIM
Empoli - Sassuolo
ESPN Play
09:00 Serie A TIM
Crotone - AC Milan
ESPN 2 / HD
09:30 Bundesliga
Augsburg - Hamburger SV
Fox Sports / HD
10:15 LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Alavés
ESPN Internacional / HD
11:00 Ligue 1
Dijon - Bordeaux
ESPN Play
11:30 Premier League
Tottenham - Arsenal
ESPN 2 / HD
11:30 Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
Fox Sports / HD
13:00 Liga NOS
Braga - Sporting CP
ESPN Play
14:45 Serie A TIM
Inter Milan - Napoli
ESPN 2 / HD
15:00 Carioca
Fluminense - CR Flamengo
GolTV
15:00 Liga Argentina
Godoy Cruz - San Martín
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
15:00 MLS
Atlanta United - DC United
Fox Sports 2 / HD
15:00 Ligue 1
Nice - PSG
ESPN Internacional / HD
16:00 Liga Argentina
Rosario Central - Aldosivi
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
17:00 División de Honor
Cerro Porteño - Club Libertad
Tigo Sports / HD
18:30 Serie A
Emelec - Delfín SC
GolTV
18:30 Liga Argentina
Olimpo - At. Rafaela
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
19:10 División de Honor
Club Guaraní - General Díaz
Tigo Sports / HD
Mañana lunes, 01 de mayo de 2017
17:00 Primera División
Dep. Táchira - Zamora FC
GolTV
Martes, 02 de mayo de 2017
14:45 Champions League
Real Madrid - At. Madrid
Fox Sports / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD, ESPN Internacional / HD, ESPN 2 / HD
15:30 Liga Argentina
Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
16:30 Descentralizado
Alianza Atlético - AD Cantolao
GolTV
18:30 Copa Libertadores
At. Tucumán - Peñarol
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:00 Copa Libertadores
Atlético Nacional - Estudiantes LP
Fox Sports / HD
20:00 Liga Argentina
Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
20:45 Copa Libertadores
Botafogo - Barcelona SC
Fox Sports 2 / HD
Miércoles, 03 de mayo de 2017
12:45 Europa League
Ajax - Olympique Lyon
Fox Sports 2 / HD
14:15 Descentralizado
CDU San Martín - Melgar
GolTV
14:45 Champions League
AS Monaco - Juventus
Fox Sports / HD, Fox Sports 2 / HD, ESPN Internacional / HD, ESPN 2 / HD
16:30 Descentralizado
Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima
GolTV
16:30 Descentralizado
UTC Cajamarca - Real Garcilaso
GolTV
17:00 Copa Argentina
Banfield - Chaco For Ever
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
18:30 Copa Libertadores
Deportes Iquique - Gremio
Fox Sports 2 / HD
18:30 Copa Libertadores
Sport Boys - Atlético Mineiro
Fox Sports 3 / HD
20:00 Copa Libertadores
At. Paranaense - San Lorenzo
Fox Sports / HD
20:10 Copa Argentina
CA Huracán - Defensores Unidos
TyC Sports Internacional / HD
20:45 Copa Libertadores
CR Flamengo - CDU Católica
Fox Sports 2 / HD
20:45 Copa Libertadores
Jorge Wilstermann - Palmeiras
Fox Sports 3 / HD
20:45 Copa do Brasil
Cruzeiro - Chapecoense
ESPN+ / HD
21:00 Descentralizado
Universitario - Juan Aurich
GolTV
Jueves, 04 de mayo de 2017
14:15 Descentralizado
Unión Comercio - Ayacucho
GolTV
15:05 Europa League
Celta - Manchester Utd.
ESPN Internacional / HD
16:30 Descentralizado
Comerciantes Unidos - D. Municipal
GolTV
20:45 Copa Libertadores
Zamora FC - Club Guaraní
Fox Sports 3 / HD
Viernes, 05 de mayo de 2017
14:30 Bundesliga
FC Köln - Werder Bremen
ESPN 3 / HD
17:00 División de Honor
Sportivo Luqueño - Independiente CG
Tigo Sports / HD
19:10 División de Honor
Trinidense - Club Nacional
Tigo Sports / HD
Sábado, 06 de mayo de 2017
19:10 División de Honor
Sol de América - Cerro Porteño
Tigo Sports / HD
Domingo, 07 de mayo de 2017
17:00 División de Honor
General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá
Tigo Sports / HD
Lunes, 08 de mayo de 2017
17:00 División de Honor
Club Libertad - Rubio Ñu
Tigo Sports / HD
19:10 División de Honor
Olimpia - Club Guaraní
Tigo Sports / HD
Miércoles, 10 de mayo de 2017
20:45 Recopa Sudamericana
Atlético Nacional - Chapecoense
Fox Sports / HD
Viernes, 12 de mayo de 2017
19:10 División de Honor
Rubio Ñu - Sol de América
Tigo Sports / HD
Sábado, 13 de mayo de 2017
17:00 División de Honor
Club Nacional - Club Libertad
Tigo Sports / HD
19:10 División de Honor
Club Guaraní - Sportivo Luqueño
Tigo Sports / HD
Domingo, 14 de mayo de 2017
10:00 División de Honor
Deportivo Capiatá - Olimpia
Tigo Sports / HD
19:10 División de Honor
Cerro Porteño - General Díaz
Tigo Sports / HD
Miércoles, 17 de mayo de 2017
18:45 División de Honor
Club Guaraní - Cerro Porteño
Tigo Sports / HD