Resultados de Copa Paraguay

Copa ParaguayCopa Paraguay
01/12/2021 18:00
01/12/2021 18:00 Sol de América Sol de América 2 - 2 Sol de América Olimpia
30/11/2021 18:00
30/11/2021 18:00 Atlético Tembetary Atlético Tembetary 0 - 2 Atlético Tembetary Libertad
14/11/2021 19:30
14/11/2021 19:30 Sol de América Sol de América 0 - 0 Sol de América Atlético Tembetary
14/11/2021 17:15
14/11/2021 17:15 Olimpia Olimpia 1 - 1 Olimpia Libertad
10/11/2021 18:30
10/11/2021 18:30 Sol de América Sol de América 1 - 0 Sol de América Deportivo Santaní
04/11/2021 16:45
04/11/2021 16:45 Olimpia Olimpia 2 - 0 Olimpia Guaireña
03/11/2021 19:15
03/11/2021 19:15 Atlético Tembetary Atlético Tembetary 1 - 1 Atlético Tembetary Tacuary
03/11/2021 16:45
03/11/2021 16:45 Libertad Libertad 2 - 0 Libertad Sportivo Luqueño
20/10/2021 20:00
20/10/2021 20:00 Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 0 - 0 Sportivo Ameliano Guaireña
20/10/2021 17:30
20/10/2021 17:30 Libertad Libertad 5 - 0 Libertad Guaraní de Trinidad
13/10/2021 18:15
13/10/2021 18:15 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 1 - 1 2 de Mayo Deportivo Santaní
13/10/2021 16:00
13/10/2021 16:00 Tacuary Tacuary 0 - 0 Tacuary Sportivo Iteño
06/10/2021 20:00
06/10/2021 20:00 Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 0 - 2 Cerro Porteño Sol de América
06/10/2021 17:30
06/10/2021 17:30 River Plate River Plate 0 - 1 River Plate Atlético Tembetary
05/10/2021 20:00
05/10/2021 20:00 Olimpia Olimpia 2 - 1 Olimpia Resistencia
05/10/2021 17:30
05/10/2021 17:30 Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueño 12 de Octubre
23/09/2021 19:00
23/09/2021 19:00 1 de Marzo Pilar 1 de Marzo Pilar 1 - 4 1 de Marzo Pilar Tacuary
23/09/2021 16:30
23/09/2021 16:30 2 de Mayo 2 de Mayo 3 - 0 2 de Mayo 22 de Setiembre
22/09/2021 21:15
22/09/2021 21:15 Rubio Ñú Rubio Ñú 3 - 4 Rubio Ñú Sol de América
22/09/2021 17:15
22/09/2021 17:15 Fernando de la Mora Fernando de la Mora 2 - 3 Fernando de la Mora Sportivo Luqueño
21/09/2021 20:30
21/09/2021 20:30 Sportivo Ameliano Sportivo Ameliano 2 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano Independiente FBC
21/09/2021 18:00
21/09/2021 18:00 Karai Chivé Karai Chivé 2 - 4 Karai Chivé River Plate
16/09/2021 20:30
16/09/2021 20:30 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 0 - 1 3 de Febrero 12 de Octubre
16/09/2021 18:00
16/09/2021 18:00 Guaireña Guaireña 2 - 1 Guaireña Oriental
15/09/2021 20:45
15/09/2021 20:45 Cristóbal Colón JAS Cristóbal Colón JAS 2 - 3 Cristóbal Colón JAS Olimpia
15/09/2021 18:15
15/09/2021 18:15 Resistencia Resistencia 8 - 4 Resistencia Cristóbal Colón
15/09/2021 15:45
15/09/2021 15:45 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 1 - 1 General Caballero JLM Cerro Porteño
14/09/2021 18:15
14/09/2021 18:15 Guaraní de Trinidad Guaraní de Trinidad 3 - 0 Guaraní de Trinidad Sport Sastreño
13/09/2021 20:30
13/09/2021 20:30 Sportivo Iteño Sportivo Iteño 1 - 1 Sportivo Iteño Mariscal Estigarribia
13/09/2021 18:00
13/09/2021 18:00 Atlético Tembetary Atlético Tembetary 2 - 1 Atlético Tembetary Presidente Hayes
01/09/2021 20:30
01/09/2021 20:30 Atlético Juventud Atlético Juventud 0 - 2 Atlético Juventud Libertad
01/09/2021 18:00
01/09/2021 18:00 5 de Octubre 5 de Octubre 0 - 3 5 de Octubre Deportivo Santaní
26/08/2021 20:30
26/08/2021 20:30 Mil Palos Mil Palos 1 - 6 Mil Palos 12 de Octubre
26/08/2021 18:00
26/08/2021 18:00 Cristóbal Colón JAS Cristóbal Colón JAS 4 - 0 Cristóbal Colón JAS Deportivo Pinozá
25/08/2021 16:15
25/08/2021 16:15 1 de Marzo Pilar 1 de Marzo Pilar 0 - 0 1 de Marzo Pilar Nacional Asunción
25/08/2021 14:00
25/08/2021 14:00 Atlético Juventud Atlético Juventud 2 - 0 Atlético Juventud Sportivo Trinidense
24/08/2021 20:30
24/08/2021 20:30 24 de Setiembre 24 de Setiembre 0 - 3 24 de Setiembre Guaireña
24/08/2021 18:00
24/08/2021 18:00 Karai Chivé Karai Chivé 1 - 1 Karai Chivé 12 de Octubre VDS
19/08/2021 16:00
19/08/2021 16:00 Olimpia Itá Olimpia Itá 0 - 0 Olimpia Itá Guaraní de Trinidad
19/08/2021 14:00
19/08/2021 14:00 22 de Setiembre 22 de Setiembre 2 - 1 22 de Setiembre Atyrá
18/08/2021 20:30
18/08/2021 20:30 Coronel Martinez Coronel Martinez 0 - 2 Coronel Martinez River Plate
18/08/2021 18:00
18/08/2021 18:00 Deportivo La Colmena Deportivo La Colmena 0 - 4 Deportivo La Colmena Sportivo Iteño
17/08/2021 20:30
17/08/2021 20:30 5 de Octubre 5 de Octubre 1 - 0 5 de Octubre General Díaz
17/08/2021 18:00
17/08/2021 18:00 Sportivo Limpeño Sportivo Limpeño 0 - 0 Sportivo Limpeño Atlético Tembetary
16/08/2021 16:00
16/08/2021 16:00 24 de Junio 24 de Junio 0 - 1 24 de Junio 2 de Mayo
16/08/2021 14:00
16/08/2021 14:00 Mariscal Estigarribia Mariscal Estigarribia 5 - 1 Mariscal Estigarribia Sportivo San Lorenzo
12/08/2021 20:30
12/08/2021 20:30 Humaitá Humaitá 2 - 2 Humaitá Independiente FBC
12/08/2021 18:00
12/08/2021 18:00 Oriental Oriental 1 - 1 Oriental Deportivo Capiatá
11/08/2021 20:30
11/08/2021 20:30 12 de Octubre SD 12 de Octubre SD 1 - 2 12 de Octubre SD Rubio Ñú
11/08/2021 18:00
11/08/2021 18:00 Presidente Hayes Presidente Hayes 1 - 1 Presidente Hayes Fulgencio Yegros
10/08/2021 16:00
10/08/2021 16:00 Silvio Pettirossi Silvio Pettirossi 0 - 3 Silvio Pettirossi Resistencia
10/08/2021 14:00
10/08/2021 14:00 Sport Colonial Sport Colonial 1 - 2 Sport Colonial Sportivo Ameliano
05/08/2021 18:30
05/08/2021 18:30 Independiente Nanawa Independiente Nanawa 0 - 2 Independiente Nanawa 3 de Febrero
05/08/2021 16:00
05/08/2021 16:00 Sport Sastreño Sport Sastreño 1 - 0 Sport Sastreño General Caballero CG
04/08/2021 20:30
04/08/2021 20:30 29 de Setiembre 29 de Setiembre 0 - 5 29 de Setiembre Libertad
04/08/2021 18:00
04/08/2021 18:00 Ytororo Ytororo 0 - 3 Ytororo Sportivo Luqueño
03/08/2021 16:00
03/08/2021 16:00 Adolfo Rojas Adolfo Rojas 0 - 5 Adolfo Rojas Deportivo Santaní
03/08/2021 14:00
03/08/2021 14:00 Sport Pacobá Sport Pacobá 0 - 0 Sport Pacobá Tacuary
29/07/2021 18:30
29/07/2021 18:30 Atlético Trébol Atlético Trébol 0 - 17 Atlético Trébol Fernando de la Mora
29/07/2021 16:00
29/07/2021 16:00 Benjamín Aceval Benjamín Aceval 0 - 2 Benjamín Aceval Cerro Porteño
28/07/2021 16:00
28/07/2021 16:00 Deportivo Primavera Deportivo Primavera 0 - 6 Deportivo Primavera Olimpia
28/07/2021 14:00
28/07/2021 14:00 Deportivo Recoleta Deportivo Recoleta 1 - 2 Deportivo Recoleta General Caballero JLM
27/07/2021 20:30
27/07/2021 20:30 3 de Febrero FBC 3 de Febrero FBC 0 - 6 3 de Febrero FBC Sol de América
27/07/2021 18:00
27/07/2021 18:00 Cristóbal Colón Cristóbal Colón 1 - 1 Cristóbal Colón Guaraní