Resultados de Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana | ||||
30/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 21:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Universidad Católica | |
30/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 21:00 | Unión La Calera | - | Alianza Petrolera | |
30/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 19:00 | Athletico PR | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |
30/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 19:00 | Danubio | - | Rayo Zuliano | |
29/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
29/05/2024 21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | César Vallejo | |
29/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
29/05/2024 21:00 | Independiente Medellín | - | Always Ready | |
29/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
29/05/2024 21:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Nacional Potosí | |
29/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
29/05/2024 21:00 | Fortaleza | - | Sportivo Trinidense | |
29/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
29/05/2024 19:00 | Lanús | - | Cuiabá | |
29/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
29/05/2024 19:00 | Metropolitanos | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
28/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
28/05/2024 21:30 | Internacional | - | Belgrano | |
28/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
28/05/2024 21:30 | Delfin | - | Real Tomayapo | |
28/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
28/05/2024 21:30 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Bragantino | |
28/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
28/05/2024 21:30 | Racing Club | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |
28/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
28/05/2024 19:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Nacional Asunción | |
28/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
28/05/2024 19:00 | Corinthians | - | Racing | |
16/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
16/05/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Alianza Petrolera | |
16/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
16/05/2024 21:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Unión La Calera | |
16/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
16/05/2024 21:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Bragantino | |
16/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
16/05/2024 19:00 | Internacional | - | Delfin | |
16/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
16/05/2024 19:00 | Racing Club | - | Coquimbo Unido | |
15/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 23:00 | César Vallejo | - | Always Ready | |
15/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 21:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Fortaleza | |
15/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 21:00 | Cuiabá | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
15/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 19:00 | Belgrano | - | Real Tomayapo | |
15/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 19:00 | Athletico PR | - | Danubio | |
15/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
15/05/2024 19:00 | Lanús | - | Metropolitanos | |
14/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 23:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Sportivo Trinidense | |
14/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
14/05/2024 21:30 | Corinthians | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
14/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 21:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Independiente Medellín | |
14/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 21:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Rayo Zuliano | |
14/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
14/05/2024 19:00 | Racing | - | Nacional Asunción | |
09/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 23:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Unión La Calera | |
09/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 23:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Lanús | |
09/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 21:00 | Bragantino | - | Racing Club | |
09/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 19:00 | Belgrano | - | Delfin | |
08/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
08/05/2024 21:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Boca Juniors | |
08/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 21:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Fortaleza | |
08/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 21:00 | Cuiabá | - | Metropolitanos | |
08/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 19:00 | Rayo Zuliano | - | Athletico PR | |
08/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 19:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Coquimbo Unido | |
07/05/2024 23:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 23:00 | Always Ready | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
07/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
07/05/2024 21:30 | Alianza Petrolera | - | Cruzeiro | |
07/05/2024 21:30 | ||||
07/05/2024 21:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Danubio | |
07/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 21:00 | César Vallejo | - | Independiente Medellín | |
07/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 21:00 | Real Tomayapo | - | Internacional | |
07/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 19:00 | Racing | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
07/05/2024 19:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 19:00 | Nacional Asunción | - | Corinthians | |
25/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/04/2024 23:00 | Independiente Medellín | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
25/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
25/04/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | Internacional | |
25/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
25/04/2024 21:00 | Always Ready | - | César Vallejo | |
25/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
25/04/2024 21:00 | Fortaleza | - | Boca Juniors | |
25/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
25/04/2024 19:00 | Nacional Asunción | - | Racing | |
25/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
25/04/2024 19:00 | Metropolitanos | - | Lanús | |
24/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
24/04/2024 23:00 | Rayo Zuliano | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |
24/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
24/04/2024 21:30 | Real Tomayapo | - | Belgrano | |
24/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
24/04/2024 21:00 | Bragantino | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |
24/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/04/2024 19:00 | Danubio | - | Athletico PR | |
24/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/04/2024 19:00 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Racing Club | |
23/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 23:00 | Alianza Petrolera | - | Universidad Católica | |
23/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
23/04/2024 21:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Corinthians | |
23/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 21:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Nacional Potosí | |
23/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 21:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Cuiabá | |
23/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
23/04/2024 19:00 | Unión La Calera | - | Cruzeiro | |
11/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 23:00 | Delfin | - | Belgrano | |
11/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 21:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Alianza Petrolera | |
11/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 21:00 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |
11/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 19:00 | Lanús | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | |
11/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 19:00 | Metropolitanos | - | Cuiabá | |
10/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 23:00 | Independiente Medellín | - | César Vallejo | |
10/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
10/04/2024 21:30 | Racing Club | - | Bragantino | |
10/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 21:00 | Unión La Calera | - | Universidad Católica | |
10/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 21:00 | Internacional | - | Real Tomayapo | |
10/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 19:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Always Ready | |
10/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 19:00 | Fortaleza | - | Nacional Potosí | |
09/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
09/04/2024 21:30 | Athletico PR | - | Rayo Zuliano | |
09/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 21:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Sportivo Trinidense | |
09/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 21:00 | Danubio | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |
09/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Racing | |
09/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 19:00 | Corinthians | - | Nacional Asunción | |
04/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 23:00 | Always Ready | - | Independiente Medellín | |
04/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 23:00 | Real Tomayapo | - | Delfin | |
04/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 21:00 | Universidad Católica | - | Cruzeiro | |
04/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 21:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Racing Club | |
04/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
04/04/2024 19:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Metropolitanos | |
03/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 23:00 | Alianza Petrolera | - | Unión La Calera | |
03/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 21:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Boca Juniors | |
03/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 21:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Fortaleza | |
03/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 21:00 | Bragantino | - | Coquimbo Unido | |
03/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 19:00 | Rayo Zuliano | - | Danubio | |
03/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 19:00 | Cuiabá | - | Lanús | |
02/04/2024 23:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 23:00 | César Vallejo | - | Defensa y Justicia | |
02/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
02/04/2024 21:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Athletico PR | |
02/04/2024 21:30 | ||||
02/04/2024 21:30 | Racing | - | Corinthians | |
02/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 19:00 | Belgrano | - | Internacional | |
02/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
02/04/2024 19:00 | Nacional Asunción | - | Argentinos Juniors | |
07/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 22:00 | Técnico Universitario | 0 - 3 | Universidad Católica | |
07/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/03/2024 20:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 - 0 | Olimpia | |
07/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/03/2024 20:30 | César Vallejo | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | |
07/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 18:00 | Racing | 2 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |
07/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 18:00 | Rayo Zuliano | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Guaira | |
06/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 22:00 | Alianza Petrolera | 2 - 1 | América de Cali | |
06/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:30 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 - 5 | Delfin | |
06/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:30 | Guaraní | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
06/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 20:30 | Wanderers | 0 - 1 | Danubio | |
06/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 18:00 | Universitario de Vinto | 0 - 2 | Nacional Potosí | |
06/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 18:00 | Everton | 0 - 1 | Unión La Calera | |
05/03/2024 22:00 | ||||
05/03/2024 22:00 | Deportes Tolima | 0 - 0 | Independiente Medellín | |
05/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
05/03/2024 20:30 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 - 0 | ADT | |
05/03/2024 20:30 | ||||
05/03/2024 20:30 | Carabobo | 1 - 1 | Metropolitanos | |
05/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/03/2024 18:00 | Real Tomayapo | 0 - 0 | Wilstermann | |
05/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/03/2024 18:00 | Universidad Católica | 0 - 2 | Coquimbo Unido |