Resultados de SPAL
05/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
05/10/2023 13:30 | SPAL | 2 - 0 | Sestri Levante | |
09/11/2023 15:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 15:45 | SPAL | 0 - 2 | Lucchese | |
02/09/2023 15:45 | ||||
02/09/2023 15:45 | SPAL | 1 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | |
15/09/2023 15:45 | ||||
15/09/2023 15:45 | SPAL | 1 - 2 | Perugia | |
19/09/2023 15:45 | ||||
19/09/2023 15:45 | Juventus Next Gen | 0 - 1 | SPAL | |
27/09/2023 15:45 | ||||
27/09/2023 15:45 | Cesena | 3 - 1 | SPAL | |
01/10/2023 15:45 | ||||
01/10/2023 15:45 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | SPAL | |
08/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
08/10/2023 13:30 | SPAL | 1 - 2 | Pescara | |
11/10/2023 11:15 | ||||
11/10/2023 11:15 | SPAL | 2 - 2 | Lucchese | |
15/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
15/10/2023 13:30 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Fermana | |
23/10/2023 15:45 | ||||
23/10/2023 15:45 | Arezzo | 3 - 1 | SPAL | |
26/10/2023 13:30 | ||||
26/10/2023 13:30 | SPAL | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante | |
29/10/2023 09:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 09:00 | Sassari Torres | 1 - 1 | SPAL | |
06/11/2023 15:30 | ||||
06/11/2023 15:30 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | SPAL | |
12/11/2023 15:45 | ||||
12/11/2023 15:45 | SPAL | 0 - 1 | Pontedera | |
19/11/2023 11:15 | ||||
19/11/2023 11:15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | SPAL | |
25/11/2023 11:15 | ||||
25/11/2023 11:15 | SPAL | 2 - 2 | Ancona | |
02/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
02/12/2023 13:30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | SPAL | |
09/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:30 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |
16/12/2023 15:45 | ||||
16/12/2023 15:45 | Pineto | 1 - 1 | SPAL | |
23/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
23/12/2023 13:30 | SPAL | 2 - 0 | Olbia | |
06/01/2024 11:15 | ||||
06/01/2024 11:15 | Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | SPAL | |
14/01/2024 15:45 | ||||
14/01/2024 15:45 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Cesena | |
21/01/2024 11:15 | ||||
21/01/2024 11:15 | Perugia | 3 - 1 | SPAL | |
28/01/2024 13:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 13:30 | SPAL | 1 - 3 | Juventus Next Gen | |
04/02/2024 13:30 | ||||
04/02/2024 13:30 | Lucchese | 2 - 1 | SPAL | |
09/02/2024 15:45 | ||||
09/02/2024 15:45 | SPAL | 1 - 0 | Recanatese | |
13/02/2024 15:45 | ||||
13/02/2024 15:45 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | SPAL | |
18/02/2024 09:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 09:00 | Fermana | 1 - 1 | SPAL | |
23/02/2024 15:45 | ||||
23/02/2024 15:45 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Arezzo | |
03/03/2024 11:15 | ||||
03/03/2024 11:15 | Sestri Levante | 2 - 3 | SPAL | |
06/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
06/03/2024 13:30 | SPAL | 0 - 2 | Sassari Torres | |
10/03/2024 09:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 09:00 | SPAL | 3 - 1 | Rimini | |
16/03/2024 13:30 | ||||
16/03/2024 13:30 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | SPAL | |
23/03/2024 12:30 | ||||
23/03/2024 12:30 | SPAL | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | |
30/03/2024 11:15 | ||||
30/03/2024 11:15 | Ancona | - | SPAL |