Resultados de Liga Expansión MX

Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX
20:00 Cancún   - -  Tlaxcala
25/11 20:00 Morelia   1 0  Venados
25/11 00:10 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 3  Pumas Tabasco
24/11 22:10 Tampico Madero   0 0  Tapatío
24/11 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 15
20/11 00:05 Dorados   0 1  Tampico Madero
19/11 22:00 Morelia   3 0  Tlaxcala
19/11 00:05 Correcaminos UAT   1 2  Atlante
18/11 23:10 Cancún   0 2  Celaya
18/11 20:00 Tapatío   4 2  Pumas Tabasco
18/11 00:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 2  Venados
17/11 22:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   2 4  Cimarrones de Sonora
17/11 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   3 2  Universidad Guadalajara
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 14
15/11 22:00 Atlante   2 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
13/11 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   1 0  Venados
12/11 00:05 Tampico Madero   2 1  Tapatío
11/11 22:05 Cancún   0 2  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
11/11 20:00 Tlaxcala   2 1  Dorados
11/11 00:05 Pumas Tabasco   2 2  Tepatitlán de Morelos
10/11 22:05 Universidad Guadalajara   3 1  Correcaminos UAT
10/11 20:00 Celaya   1 0  Morelia
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 13
08/11 21:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   1 2  Atlante
06/11 00:00 Dorados   3 2  Universidad Guadalajara
05/11 00:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   5 1  Correcaminos UAT
04/11 22:05 Tepatitlán de Morelos   0 1  Cancún
04/11 20:00 Tlaxcala   0 1  Tampico Madero
04/11 00:05 Venados   1 3  Pumas Tabasco
03/11 22:05 Morelia   2 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
03/11 20:00 Tapatío   1 0  Celaya
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 12
01/11 22:30 Cancún   2 0  Tlaxcala
29/10 22:00 Atlante   4 1  Dorados
29/10 00:05 Universidad Guadalajara   0 0  Morelia
28/10 22:05 Correcaminos UAT   0 3  Tapatío
28/10 20:00 Celaya   2 1  Venados
28/10 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
27/10 22:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 2  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
27/10 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 1  Tampico Madero
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 11
23/10 00:05 Venados   2 2  Correcaminos UAT
22/10 22:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   1 2  Celaya
22/10 00:05 Dorados   1 1  Tapatío
21/10 22:05 Universidad Guadalajara   0 1  Cancún
21/10 20:00 Tlaxcala   2 1  Cimarrones de Sonora
21/10 00:05 Tampico Madero   1 2  Pumas Tabasco
20/10 22:05 Morelia   2 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
20/10 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 1  Atlante
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 10
16/11 00:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 1  Tlaxcala
19/10 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 0  Universidad Guadalajara
15/10 22:00 Correcaminos UAT   3 2  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
15/10 00:05 Venados   1 1  Morelia
14/10 22:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 1  Celaya
14/10 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   4 0  Dorados
14/10 00:05 Tapatío   0 0  Cancún
13/10 20:00 Atlante   0 1  Tampico Madero
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 9
07/11 22:05 Tlaxcala   1 1  Tepatitlán de Morelos
17/10 22:05 Cancún   4 0  Pumas Tabasco
11/10 23:05 Dorados   0 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
11/10 21:05 Universidad Guadalajara   1 1  Tapatío
11/10 19:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   1 0  Venados
11/10 15:00 Celaya   1 1  Cimarrones de Sonora
11/10 00:05 Tampico Madero   0 0  Correcaminos UAT
10/10 00:00 Morelia   2 1  Atlante
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 8
15/11 00:00 Correcaminos UAT   2 3  Morelia
01/11 00:05 Venados   2 1  Universidad Guadalajara
24/10 15:00 Tapatío   2 0  Tlaxcala
08/10 22:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 0  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
08/10 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   3 1  Tampico Madero
07/10 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   1 1  Celaya
07/10 00:05 Pumas Tabasco   2 2  Dorados
06/10 20:00 Atlante   2 1  Cancún
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 7
19/10 00:00 Tlaxcala   1 0  Correcaminos UAT
02/10 00:00 Tampico Madero   2 0  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
01/10 22:00 Celaya   1 0  Universidad Guadalajara
01/10 00:05 Morelia   1 1  Dorados
30/09 22:05 Pumas Tabasco   0 4  Atlante
30/09 20:00 Tapatío   0 1  Tepatitlán de Morelos
30/09 00:05 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 3  Mineros de Zacatecas
29/09 22:05 Cancún   1 2  Venados
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 6
27/09 15:00 Universidad Guadalajara   2 2  Pumas Tabasco
24/09 21:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   0 1  Morelia
24/09 00:05 Celaya   0 0  Tampico Madero
23/09 22:05 Venados   1 0  Tlaxcala
23/09 20:00 Atlante   0 0  Tapatío
23/09 00:05 Dorados   1 1  Cancún
22/09 22:05 Correcaminos UAT   2 1  Cimarrones de Sonora
22/09 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 5
21/09 00:00 Tapatío   3 0  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
18/09 00:00 Tampico Madero   1 2  Morelia
17/09 00:05 Dorados   2 2  Correcaminos UAT
16/09 22:05 Pumas Tabasco   1 2  Celaya
16/09 20:00 Atlante   1 0  Cimarrones de Sonora
16/09 00:05 Cancún   1 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
15/09 22:05 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 0  Venados
15/09 19:00 Tlaxcala   1 3  Universidad Guadalajara
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 4
14/09 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 1  Pumas Tabasco
13/09 19:00 Celaya   3 0  Atlante
11/09 20:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   2 2  Tlaxcala
11/09 00:05 Universidad Guadalajara   1 2  Tampico Madero
10/09 22:00 Morelia   2 3  Cancún
10/09 20:00 Mineros de Zacatecas   2 1  Tapatío
10/09 00:05 Correcaminos UAT   2 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
09/09 22:00 Venados   1 2  Dorados
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 3
07/09 00:00 Dorados   0 2  Cimarrones de Sonora
06/09 15:00 Atlante   0 1  Universidad Guadalajara
03/09 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 0  Alebrijes de Oaxaca
02/09 21:30 Pumas Tabasco   3 3  Mineros de Zacatecas
02/09 19:00 Tlaxcala   1 1  Celaya
02/09 00:05 Tampico Madero   1 1  Venados
01/09 22:05 Cancún   2 0  Correcaminos UAT
01/09 20:00 Tapatío   3 3  Morelia
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 2
26/09 15:00 Tlaxcala   0 3  Atlante
30/08 22:00 Tampico Madero   0 0  Tepatitlán de Morelos
30/08 20:00 Universidad Guadalajara   1 1  Mineros de Zacatecas
28/08 00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora   2 1  Cancún
26/08 22:05 Venados   0 0  Tapatío
26/08 00:05 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   1 3  Dorados
25/08 22:05 Morelia   0 2  Pumas Tabasco
25/08 20:00 Celaya   2 1  Correcaminos UAT
Liga Expansión MX   Liga de Expansión MX 1
19/09 15:00 Atlante   3 0  Venados
21/08 00:00 Cancún   1 0  Tampico Madero
20/08 00:05 Correcaminos UAT   0 0  Pumas Tabasco
19/08 22:05 Mineros de Zacatecas   1 2  Tlaxcala
19/08 20:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos   2 2  Morelia
19/08 00:05 Dorados   1 2  Celaya
18/08 22:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca   1 0  Universidad Guadalajara
18/08 20:00 Tapatío   0 2  Cimarrones de Sonora