Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy jueves, 25 de abril de 2019
13:30
LaLiga Santander
Sevilla FC
Rayo Vallecano
Tigo Sports +
13:30
Premier Liga
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
14:30
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
ESPN Play
14:45
Coppa Italia
Atalanta
Fiorentina
RAI Italia
14:45
Eredivisie
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN 3
15:30
LaLiga Santander
Getafe
Real Madrid
ESPN 2
18:00
Copa Libertadores
Zamora FC
Cerro Porteño
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
18:00
Copa de Primera Tigo
CS San Lorenzo
Sol de América
Tigo Sports
19:10
Copa Argentina
Unión Santa Fe
Barracas Central
TyC Sports Internacional
20:00
Copa Libertadores
Junior
San Lorenzo
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports
20:00
Copa de Primera Tigo
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Santaní
Tigo Sports
22:00
Copa Libertadores
Melgar
Palmeiras
Facebook Watch CONMEBOL
FOX Sports 2
Mañana viernes, 26 de abril de 2019
08:00
UEFA Youth League
Hoffenheim Academy
FC Porto Academy
ESPN 3
12:00
UEFA Youth League
FC Barcelona Cantera
Chelsea Academy
ESPN 3
14:30
Bundesliga
Augsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
FOX Sports 2
14:30
Jupiler Pro League
Antwerp
Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
14:45
Ligue 1
Girondins Bordeaux
O. Lyonnais
ESPN 3
15:30
Liga NOS
Río Ave
FC Porto
ESPN Play
19:30
Copa de Primera Tigo
General Díaz
Club Guaraní
Tigo Sports
Sábado, 27 de abril de 2019
07:00
LaLiga Santander
Athletic Club
Alavés
Tigo Sports +
07:30
Premier League
Tottenham
West Ham
ESPN Internacional
09:00
Serie A TIM
Bologna
Empoli
ESPN Play
09:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
Schalke 04
FOX Sports
09:30
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
Freiburg
FOX Sports 2
10:00
Premier League
Watford
Wolves
ESPN Internacional
10:15
LaLiga Santander
At. Madrid
Real Valladolid
Tigo Sports +
10:15
LaLiga 123
Málaga
Mallorca
ESPN Play
12:00
LaLiga 123
Almería
Real Oviedo
ESPN Play
12:00
Serie A TIM
Roma
Cagliari
ESPN Internacional
12:05
Primera B Metro
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Riestra
TyC Sports Internacional
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Leganés
Celta
ESPN 3
12:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Mönchengladbach
FOX Sports
13:00
Liga NOS
Sporting CP
Vitória Guimaraes
ESPN Play
13:00
MLS
New York City
Orlando City
ESPN Play
14:30
Serie A TIM
Inter Milan
Juventus
RAI Italia
ESPN Internacional
14:45
LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona
Levante
ESPN 2
15:00
MLS
Toronto FC
Portland Timbers
ESPN 3
15:30
MLS
FC Dallas
San Jose Earthquakes
ESPN Play
17:00
División Intermedia
Trinidense
Guaireña
Tigo Sports
17:00
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps
Philadelphia Union
ESPN 3
18:00
MLS
Atlanta United
Colorado Rapids
ESPN Play
18:00
Liga MX
Pachuca
Atlas
Claro Sports
19:00
MLS
New York RB
FC Cincinnati
ESPN Play
19:30
NWSL
Orlando Pride
Utah Royals FC
NWSLsoccer.com
19:30
Copa de Primera Tigo
River Plate Py
Deportivo Capiatá
Tigo Sports
20:00
NWSL
Chicago Red Star
Reign FC
NWSLsoccer.com
20:30
MLS
Houston Dynamo
Columbus Crew
ESPN Play
20:30
MLS
Sporting KC
New England
ESPN Play
22:00
Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara
Club León
Las Estrellas
22:45
Ascenso MX
Mineros Zacatecas
Dorados de Sinaloa
Claro Sports
Domingo, 28 de abril de 2019
06:00
LaLiga Santander
Valencia CF
Eibar
Tigo Sports +
06:00
LaLiga 123
Rayo Majadahonda
Cádiz CF
ESPN Play
06:30
Serie A TIM
Frosinone
Napoli
ESPN Play
07:00
Championship
Leeds Utd
Aston Villa
ESPN 2
07:00
Premier League
Leicester City
Arsenal
ESPN Play
08:00
LaLiga Santander
Girona
Sevilla FC
ESPN 3
09:00
Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona
Parma
ESPN Play
09:00
Serie A TIM
SPAL
Genoa
ESPN Play
09:00
Ligue 1
Lille
Nimes
ESPN Play
09:05
Premier League
Burnley
Manchester City
ESPN 2
09:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
FOX Sports
10:15
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad
Getafe
Tigo Sports +
12:00
LaLiga 123
Las Palmas
Lugo
ESPN Play
12:00
LaLiga 123
Granada
Nástic Tarragona
ESPN Play
12:00
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Lazio
ESPN Internacional
12:00
Bundesliga
Nürnberg
FC Bayern
FOX Sports
12:30
Liga NOS
Braga
Benfica
ESPN Play
12:30
LaLiga Santander
Villarreal
Huesca
ESPN Play
12:30
MLS
Montreal Impact
Chicago Fire
ESPN Play
13:30
MLS
Minnesota Utd.
DC United
ESPN Play
14:00
Primera B Nacional
Sarmiento
Arsenal Sarandí
TyC Sports Internacional
14:30
Serie A TIM
Torino
AC Milan
ESPN Internacional
14:45
LaLiga Santander
Rayo Vallecano
Real Madrid
Tigo Sports +
15:30
MLS
Seattle Sounders
Los Angeles FC
ESPN 3
17:00
Copa de Primera Tigo
Olimpia
Club Libertad
Tigo Sports
18:00
NWSL
Houston Dash
North Carolina Courage
NWSLsoccer.com
18:00
NWSL
Sky Blue
Portland Thorns
NWSLsoccer.com
19:10
Copa de Primera Tigo
Club Nacional
Cerro Porteño
Tigo Sports
19:30
Copa de Primera Tigo
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
Tigo Sports
20:00
MLS
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
ESPN Internacional
Lunes, 29 de abril de 2019
12:00
UEFA Youth League
Final
ESPN 3
13:00
Serie A TIM
Atalanta
Udinese
ESPN Internacional
14:35
Primera B Metro
San Miguel
Barracas Central
TyC Sports Internacional
15:00
LaLiga Santander
Real Betis
Espanyol
ESPN 3
15:00
Serie A TIM
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
ESPN Play
19:30
Copa de Primera Tigo
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Santaní
Tigo Sports
Martes, 30 de abril de 2019
15:00
Champions League
Tottenham
Ajax
FOX Sports
ESPN Internacional
ESPN 2
18:15
Copa Sudamericana
CA Cerro
UTC Cajamarca
Canal por confirmar
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Colo Colo
U. Católica
Canal por confirmar
ESPN 2
19:30
Copa de Primera Tigo
General Díaz
River Plate Py
Tigo Sports
Miércoles, 01 de mayo de 2019
13:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
AS Monaco
ESPN 3
15:00
Champions League
FC Barcelona
Liverpool
FOX Sports
ESPN Internacional
ESPN 2
16:30
Liga 1
Universitario
Sport Huancayo
GolTV Play
17:00
Copa de Primera Tigo
Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia
Tigo Sports
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Sol de América
Mineros Guayana
Canal por confirmar
19:10
Copa de Primera Tigo
Cerro Porteño
CS San Lorenzo
Tigo Sports
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Binacional
Independiente
Canal por confirmar
ESPN 2
19:30
MLS
Philadelphia Union
FC Cincinnati
ESPN Play
Jueves, 02 de mayo de 2019
15:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Valencia CF
ESPN 2
15:00
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Chelsea
FOX Sports
17:15
Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes Mérida
Argentinos Juniors
Canal por confirmar
19:00
Copa de Primera Tigo
Club Libertad
Club Nacional
Tigo Sports
19:30
Copa Sudamericana
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Cali
Canal por confirmar
Viernes, 03 de mayo de 2019
21:30
NWSL
Utah Royals FC
Chicago Red Star
NWSLsoccer.com
Sábado, 04 de mayo de 2019
17:00
Copa de Primera Tigo
Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia
Tigo Sports
19:00
NWSL
Washington Spirit
Reign FC
NWSLsoccer.com
19:00
NWSL
North Carolina Courage
Sky Blue
NWSLsoccer.com
Domingo, 05 de mayo de 2019
17:00
Copa de Primera Tigo
Sportivo Luqueño
Cerro Porteño
Tigo Sports
18:00
NWSL
Houston Dash
Orlando Pride
NWSLsoccer.com
19:10
Copa de Primera Tigo
CS San Lorenzo
Club Libertad
Tigo Sports
Lunes, 06 de mayo de 2019
17:30
Copa de Primera Tigo
Club Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
Tigo Sports
19:30
Copa de Primera Tigo
River Plate Py
Club Guaraní
Tigo Sports
Martes, 07 de mayo de 2019
17:00
Copa de Primera Tigo
Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América
Tigo Sports
19:10
Copa de Primera Tigo
Olimpia
General Díaz
Tigo Sports
Sábado, 11 de mayo de 2019
15:00
NWSL
Sky Blue
Washington Spirit
NWSLsoccer.com
15:30
NWSL
Utah Royals FC
Houston Dash
NWSLsoccer.com