Resultados de Copa de Primera Tigo
Division 1 | ||||
18/07/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/07/2024 18:00 | Olimpia | - | Guaraní | |
18/07/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/07/2024 18:00 | Nacional Asunción | - | Sportivo Trinidense | |
18/07/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/07/2024 18:00 | Tacuary | - | Libertad | |
18/07/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/07/2024 18:00 | Cerro Porteño | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |
18/07/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/07/2024 18:00 | Sol de América | - | 2 de Mayo | |
18/07/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/07/2024 18:00 | General Caballero JLM | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |
01/06/2024 18:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 18:00 | Nacional Asunción | - | Cerro Porteño | |
01/06/2024 18:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 18:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Tacuary | |
01/06/2024 18:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 18:00 | General Caballero JLM | - | Sol de América | |
01/06/2024 18:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 18:00 | Olimpia | - | Libertad | |
01/06/2024 18:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 18:00 | Guaraní | - | 2 de Mayo | |
01/06/2024 18:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 18:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Sportivo Trinidense | |
30/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 20:00 | Cerro Porteño | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |
30/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 20:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Guaraní | |
30/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 20:00 | Libertad | - | General Caballero JLM | |
30/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 20:00 | Sol de América | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |
30/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 18:00 | 2 de Mayo | - | Olimpia | |
30/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
30/05/2024 18:00 | Tacuary | - | Nacional Asunción | |
27/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/05/2024 20:00 | Nacional Asunción | - | Sol de América | |
27/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/05/2024 20:00 | Guaraní | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |
27/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/05/2024 18:00 | Tacuary | - | Cerro Porteño | |
27/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/05/2024 18:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Libertad | |
27/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/05/2024 18:00 | General Caballero JLM | - | 2 de Mayo | |
27/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
27/05/2024 18:00 | Olimpia | - | Sportivo Trinidense | |
24/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 18:00 | Cerro Porteño | - | Guaraní | |
24/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 18:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Olimpia | |
24/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 18:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | General Caballero JLM | |
24/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 18:00 | 2 de Mayo | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |
24/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 18:00 | Libertad | - | Nacional Asunción | |
24/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/05/2024 18:00 | Sol de América | - | Tacuary | |
17/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 18:00 | Sol de América | - | Cerro Porteño | |
17/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 18:00 | Tacuary | - | Libertad | |
17/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 18:00 | Nacional Asunción | - | 2 de Mayo | |
17/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 18:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Sportivo Trinidense | |
17/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 18:00 | General Caballero JLM | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |
17/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
17/05/2024 18:00 | Olimpia | - | Guaraní | |
13/05/2024 19:30 | ||||
13/05/2024 19:30 | Guaraní | - | General Caballero JLM | |
12/05/2024 16:30 | ||||
12/05/2024 16:30 | Cerro Porteño | - | Olimpia | |
11/05/2024 19:30 | ||||
11/05/2024 19:30 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |
11/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
11/05/2024 17:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Nacional Asunción | |
10/05/2024 20:30 | ||||
10/05/2024 20:30 | Libertad | - | Sol de América | |
10/05/2024 18:00 | ||||
10/05/2024 18:00 | 2 de Mayo | - | Tacuary | |
05/05/2024 19:30 | ||||
05/05/2024 19:30 | Sol de América | - | 2 de Mayo | |
05/05/2024 17:00 | ||||
05/05/2024 17:00 | General Caballero JLM | - | Olimpia | |
04/05/2024 19:30 | ||||
04/05/2024 19:30 | Tacuary | - | Sportivo Trinidense | |
03/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 20:00 | Libertad | - | Cerro Porteño | |
03/05/2024 20:00 | ||||
03/05/2024 20:00 | Nacional Asunción | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |
03/05/2024 17:30 | ||||
03/05/2024 17:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Guaraní | |
29/04/2024 19:30 | ||||
29/04/2024 19:30 | Olimpia | - | Sportivo Ameliano | |
28/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
28/04/2024 20:00 | Cerro Porteño | - | General Caballero JLM | |
28/04/2024 17:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 17:30 | Guaraní | - | Nacional Asunción | |
28/04/2024 17:30 | ||||
28/04/2024 17:30 | 2 de Mayo | - | Libertad | |
27/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
27/04/2024 20:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Tacuary | |
26/04/2024 19:30 | ||||
26/04/2024 19:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Sol de América | |
21/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 20:00 | Nacional Asunción | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | |
21/04/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/04/2024 17:30 | Tacuary | 4 - 4 | Guaraní | |
20/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
20/04/2024 20:00 | Libertad | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
20/04/2024 17:30 | ||||
20/04/2024 17:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 - 0 | General Caballero JLM | |
19/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
19/04/2024 20:30 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 2 | Cerro Porteño | |
19/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
19/04/2024 18:00 | Sol de América | 0 - 3 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
14/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 20:00 | Cerro Porteño | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
14/04/2024 17:30 | ||||
14/04/2024 17:30 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 - 3 | Libertad | |
13/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:30 | General Caballero JLM | 1 - 2 | Nacional Asunción | |
13/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 18:00 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | Tacuary | |
12/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
12/04/2024 21:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 2 | 2 de Mayo | |
12/04/2024 18:30 | ||||
12/04/2024 18:30 | Guaraní | 1 - 0 | Sol de América | |
07/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 20:00 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
07/04/2024 17:30 | ||||
07/04/2024 17:30 | Sol de América | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | |
06/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
06/04/2024 20:30 | Libertad | 2 - 1 | Guaraní | |
06/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 18:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 3 | Cerro Porteño | |
05/04/2024 20:30 | ||||
05/04/2024 20:30 | Nacional Asunción | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
05/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 18:00 | Tacuary | 1 - 1 | General Caballero JLM | |
31/03/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/03/2024 20:00 | 2 de Mayo | 0 - 1 | Guaraní | |
31/03/2024 17:30 | ||||
31/03/2024 17:30 | Sol de América | 2 - 1 | General Caballero JLM | |
30/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
30/03/2024 19:30 | Libertad | 0 - 0 | Olimpia | |
30/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 17:00 | Cerro Porteño | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asunción | |
27/03/2024 19:30 | ||||
27/03/2024 19:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
27/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 17:00 | Tacuary | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
18/03/2024 17:30 | ||||
18/03/2024 17:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 - 1 | Sol de América | |
17/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 19:00 | Guaraní | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
17/03/2024 16:40 | ||||
17/03/2024 16:40 | Nacional Asunción | 0 - 1 | Tacuary | |
16/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 19:00 | General Caballero JLM | 0 - 2 | Libertad | |
16/03/2024 16:40 | ||||
16/03/2024 16:40 | Olimpia | 2 - 1 | 2 de Mayo | |
15/03/2024 17:30 | ||||
15/03/2024 17:30 | Sportivo Luqueño | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | |
11/03/2024 17:30 | ||||
11/03/2024 17:30 | Libertad | 4 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
10/03/2024 18:30 | ||||
10/03/2024 18:30 | Sportivo Luqueño | 1 - 0 | Guaraní | |
10/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 16:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 1 | Olimpia | |
09/03/2024 17:30 | ||||
09/03/2024 17:30 | Cerro Porteño | 0 - 1 | Tacuary | |
08/03/2024 18:30 | ||||
08/03/2024 18:30 | 2 de Mayo | 1 - 1 | General Caballero JLM | |
08/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
08/03/2024 16:00 | Sol de América | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asunción | |
17/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 19:00 | Nacional Asunción | 1 - 1 | Libertad | |
04/03/2024 17:30 | ||||
04/03/2024 17:30 | Tacuary | 0 - 2 | Sol de América | |
03/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 16:00 | General Caballero JLM | 3 - 2 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
02/03/2024 18:30 | ||||
02/03/2024 18:30 | Olimpia | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
02/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 16:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 - 2 | 2 de Mayo | |
01/03/2024 17:30 | ||||
01/03/2024 17:30 | Guaraní | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | |
26/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
26/02/2024 17:30 | Libertad | 1 - 1 | Tacuary | |
25/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
25/02/2024 18:45 | Guaraní | 1 - 3 | Olimpia | |
25/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
25/02/2024 16:15 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
24/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
24/02/2024 18:45 | Cerro Porteño | 0 - 0 | Sol de América | |
24/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:15 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 0 | Nacional Asunción | |
23/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
23/02/2024 17:30 | Sportivo Luqueño | 1 - 1 | General Caballero JLM | |
19/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
19/02/2024 17:30 | Tacuary | 1 - 1 | 2 de Mayo | |
18/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
18/02/2024 18:45 | Nacional Asunción | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
18/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
18/02/2024 16:15 | Sol de América | 1 - 2 | Libertad | |
17/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
17/02/2024 16:15 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Cerro Porteño | |
16/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
16/02/2024 18:45 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 - 3 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
16/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
16/02/2024 16:15 | General Caballero JLM | 0 - 0 | Guaraní | |
11/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
11/02/2024 18:45 | Sportivo Luqueño | 2 - 0 | Nacional Asunción | |
11/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
11/02/2024 16:15 | Cerro Porteño | 1 - 1 | Libertad | |
10/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
10/02/2024 18:45 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | General Caballero JLM | |
10/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:15 | Guaraní | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
09/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
09/02/2024 18:45 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 3 | Tacuary | |
09/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
09/02/2024 16:15 | 2 de Mayo | 3 - 0 | Sol de América | |
05/02/2024 17:30 | ||||
05/02/2024 17:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | 2 - 1 | Olimpia | |
04/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
04/02/2024 18:45 | Libertad | 3 - 0 | 2 de Mayo | |
04/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
04/02/2024 16:15 | General Caballero JLM | 2 - 2 | Cerro Porteño | |
03/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 17:00 | Tacuary | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
02/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
02/02/2024 18:45 | Sol de América | 2 - 3 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
02/02/2024 16:15 | ||||
02/02/2024 16:15 | Nacional Asunción | 1 - 4 | Guaraní | |
29/01/2024 18:50 | ||||
29/01/2024 18:50 | Cerro Porteño | - | 2 de Mayo | |
29/01/2024 16:30 | ||||
29/01/2024 16:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 - 2 | Libertad | |
28/01/2024 18:50 | ||||
28/01/2024 18:50 | Guaraní | 3 - 0 | Tacuary | |
28/01/2024 16:30 | ||||
28/01/2024 16:30 | General Caballero JLM | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Ameliano | |
27/01/2024 18:50 | ||||
27/01/2024 18:50 | Olimpia | 2 - 2 | Nacional Asunción | |
27/01/2024 16:30 | ||||
27/01/2024 16:30 | Sportivo Luqueño | 1 - 1 | Sol de América | |
25/01/2024 18:30 | ||||
25/01/2024 18:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 - 4 | Cerro Porteño | |
25/01/2024 16:30 | ||||
25/01/2024 16:30 | 2 de Mayo | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
24/01/2024 18:30 | ||||
24/01/2024 18:30 | Libertad | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueño | |
24/01/2024 16:30 | ||||
24/01/2024 16:30 | Sol de América | 2 - 2 | Guaraní | |
23/01/2024 18:30 | ||||
23/01/2024 18:30 | Tacuary | 0 - 1 | Olimpia | |
23/01/2024 16:30 | ||||
23/01/2024 16:30 | Nacional Asunción | 2 - 2 | General Caballero JLM | |
21/01/2024 18:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 18:30 | Guaraní | 1 - 1 | Libertad | |
21/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:00 | Cerro Porteño | 3 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |
20/01/2024 18:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 18:30 | General Caballero JLM | 2 - 1 | Tacuary | |
20/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 16:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | 2 - 0 | 2 de Mayo | |
19/01/2024 18:30 | ||||
19/01/2024 18:30 | Olimpia | 1 - 1 | Sol de América | |
19/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
19/01/2024 16:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 - 0 | Nacional Asunción |