Partidos de Star+ en vivo
Partidos de hoy jueves, 25/4/2024 | ||||
12:45 | | Heerenveen | PSV Eindhoven |
|
14:00 | | Udinese | AS Roma |
|
14:30 | | Antwerp | Saint-Gilloise |
|
15:00 | | Brighton | Manchester City |
|
15:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Feyenoord |
|
18:00 | | Cobresal | Talleres Córdoba |
|
18:00 |
| Cerro Porteño | Fluminense |
|
18:00 | | Club Nacional | Racing Club |
|
20:00 |
| Palestino | Millonarios |
|
20:00 |
| Barcelona SC | São Paulo |
|
20:00 |
| Always Ready | U. César Vallejo |
|
20:00 | | Independiente Juniors | Cuniburo FC |
|
21:05 | | Cancún FC | Atlante | |
22:00 |
| Medellín | Defensa y Justicia |
|
22:00 |
| Delfín SC | Internacional |
|
23:05 |
| Mineros Zacatecas | U de Guadalajara |
|
Mañana viernes, 26/4/2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hannover 96 |
|
13:00 | | Adana Demirspor | Galatasaray |
|
14:30 | | Juventus Femminile | Inter Milan Femenino |
|
14:30 | | Bochum | Hoffenheim |
|
14:45 | | Frosinone | Salernitana |
|
15:00 | | QPR | Leeds Utd |
|
15:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Madrid |
|
15:00 | | Montpellier | Nantes |
|
18:00 | | CA Rentistas | CSyD Cooper |
|
18:00 | | Montevideo City Torque | Cerrito |
|
18:00 | | Metropolitanos | Inter de Barinas |
|
20:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Mushuc Runa |
|
Domingo, 28/4/2024 | ||||
06:30 | | Inter Milan | Torino |
|
07:00 | | Metz | Lille |
|
07:30 | | St. Mirren | Rangers FC |
|
07:30 | | Everton Femenino | Arsenal Femenino |
|
07:30 | | Genk | Club Brugge |
|
08:00 | | Cádiz CF | Mallorca |
|
08:00 | | Sporting Gijón | Villarreal B |
|
09:00 | | Miramar Misiones | Danubio |
|
09:00 | | Tottenham | Arsenal |
|
09:00 | | Bournemouth | Brighton |
|
09:00 | | Bologna | Udinese |
|
09:30 | | Borussia M'gladbach | 1. FC Union Berlin |
|
10:00 | | Dundee FC | Celtic FC |
|
10:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Anderlecht |
|
10:15 | | Alcorcón | Eldense |
|
11:05 | | Rennes | Stade Brestois |
|
11:30 | | Nottingham Forest | Manchester City |
|
11:30 | | Mainz 05 | FC Köln |
|
12:00 | | Trabzonspor | Gaziantep FK |
|
12:00 | | Napoli | AS Roma |
|
12:00 | | Atalanta | Empoli |
|
12:30 | | Levante | FC Cartagena |
|
12:30 | | Saint-Gilloise | Antwerp |
|
13:00 | | O. Lyonnais | AS Monaco |
|
13:30 | | Imbabura | Independiente del Valle |
|
13:30 | | Darmstadt 98 | Heidenheim |
|
13:45 | | Bristol City Femenino | Man City Femenino |
|
14:00 | | Progreso | Liverpool FC |
|
14:30 | | Argentinos Juniors | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
14:45 | | Fiorentina | Sassuolo |
|
15:00 | | Real Betis | Sevilla FC |
|
15:00 | | Albacete | Eibar |
|
15:00 | | O. Marseille | Lens |
|
16:00 | | Macará | Aucas |
|
17:00 | | CA Cerro | Nacional |
|
19:00 |
| Atlante | Cancún FC |
|
19:00 | | Emelec | Barcelona SC |
|
19:00 | | Atlético San Luis | Puebla |
|
19:30 | | Defensor Sporting | Montevideo Wanderers |
|
21:05 |
| U de Guadalajara | Mineros Zacatecas |
|
Lunes, 29/4/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Racing Club | CA Fénix |
|
14:45 | | Genoa | Cagliari |
|
15:00 | | Preston North End | Leicester City |
|
19:00 | | Peñarol | River Plate M. |
|
20:00 | | El Nacional | Delfín SC |
|
Martes, 30/4/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | FC Bayern | Real Madrid |
|
15:00 | | Coventry City | Ipswich Town |
|
19:00 | | Estudiantes LP | Boca Juniors |
|
20:00 | | Libertad FC | LDU Quito |
|
21:15 | | Pachuca | América |
|
Miércoles, 1/5/2024 | ||||
06:30 | | Inter Milan Femenino | Fiorentina Femenino |
|
06:30 | | Pomigliano Femmenile | AC Milan Femenino |
|
09:00 | | Sassuolo Femenino | AS Roma Femenino |
|
14:00 | | Liverpool Femenino | Chelsea Femenino |
|
15:00 |
| Borussia Dortmund | PSG |
|
20:00 | | U. Católica | Barcelona SC |
|
22:15 |
| Monterrey | Columbus Crew |
|
Jueves, 2/5/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | AS Roma | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
15:00 |
| O. Marseille | Atalanta |
|
15:00 | | Fiorentina | Club Brugge |
|
15:00 |
| Aston Villa | Olympiacos |
|
Viernes, 3/5/2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Hamburger SV | St. Pauli |
|
13:00 | | Besiktas | Rizespor |
|
14:00 | | Liverpool FC | Peñarol |
|
14:30 | | Hoffenheim | RB Leipzig |
|
14:45 | | Torino | Bologna |
|
15:00 | | Luton Town | Everton |
|
19:00 | | Nacional | Racing Club |
|
20:00 | | Orense SC | El Nacional |
|
Sábado, 4/5/2024 | ||||
07:30 | | Arsenal | Bournemouth |
|
09:00 | | Boston River | Miramar Misiones |
|
09:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | Darmstadt 98 |
|
09:30 | | Borussia Dortmund | Augsburg |
|
09:30 | | Stuttgart | FC Bayern |
|
09:30 | | Werder Bremen | Borussia M'gladbach |
|
10:00 | | Burnley | Newcastle |
|
10:00 | | Brentford | Fulham |
|
10:00 | | Sheffield United | Nottingham Forest |
|
12:00 | | Samsunspor | Trabzonspor |
|
12:00 | | Monza | Lazio |
|
12:30 | | Manchester City | Wolverhampton |
|
12:30 | | FC Köln | Freiburg |
|
14:00 | | Cumbayá FC | Macará |
|
14:00 | | Danubio | Rampla Juniors |
|
14:45 | | Sassuolo | Inter Milan |
|
16:30 | | Mushuc Runa | LDU Quito |
|
16:30 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Progreso |
|
19:00 | | Delfín SC | Barcelona SC |
|
Domingo, 5/5/2024 | ||||
06:15 | | PSV Eindhoven | Sparta Rotterdam |
|
06:30 | | AS Roma Femenino | Inter Milan Femenino |
|
06:30 | | Cagliari | US Lecce |
|
07:30 | | Wehen Wiesbaden | Holstein Kiel |
|
08:00 | | Rangers FC | Kilmarnock |
|
08:30 | | Volendam | Ajax |
|
09:00 | | River Plate M. | Cerro Largo |
|
09:00 | | AC Milan Femenino | Como Femminile |
|
09:00 | | Chelsea | West Ham |
|
09:00 | | Brighton | Aston Villa |
|
09:00 | | Hellas Verona | Fiorentina |
|
09:00 | | Empoli | Frosinone |
|
09:30 | | 1. FC Union Berlin | Bochum |
|
11:30 | | Liverpool | Tottenham |
|
11:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
12:00 | | Galatasaray | Sivasspor |
|
12:00 | | AC Milan | Genoa |
|
13:30 | | Heidenheim | Mainz 05 |
|
14:00 | | Aucas | Libertad FC |
|
14:00 | | CA Fénix | Defensor Sporting |
|
14:00 | | Feyenoord | PEC Zwolle |
|
14:30 |
| TBD | TBD |
|
14:45 | | AS Roma | Juventus |
|
16:30 | | Independiente del Valle | Deportivo Cuenca |
|
16:30 | | Deportivo Maldonado | CA Cerro |
|
19:00 | | Emelec | U. Católica |
|
Lunes, 6/5/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Fiorentina Femenino | Juventus Femminile |
|
12:00 | | Salernitana | Atalanta |
|
13:00 | | konyaspor | Fenerbahçe |
|
14:45 | | Udinese | Napoli |
|
15:00 | | Crystal Palace | Manchester Utd. |
|
20:00 | | Técnico Universitario | Imbabura |
|
Martes, 7/5/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| PSG | Borussia Dortmund |
|
18:00 |
| Caracas FC | Peñarol |
|
18:00 |
| Rosario Central | Atlético Mineiro |
|
20:00 |
| Nacional | River Plate |
|
20:00 |
| Palestino | CR Flamengo |
|
20:00 |
| Deportivo Táchira | Club Libertad |
|
22:00 |
| Universitario | Junior |
|
Miércoles, 8/5/2024 | ||||
12:45 |
| Club Brugge | Fiorentina |
|
15:00 |
| Real Madrid | FC Bayern |
|
18:00 |
| Huachipato | Grêmio |
|
18:00 |
| Talleres Córdoba | Barcelona SC |
|
20:00 |
| Alianza Lima | Cerro Porteño |
|
20:30 |
| Botafogo | LDU Quito |
|
20:30 |
| Cobresal | São Paulo |
|
22:00 |
| Millonarios | Bolívar |
|
Jueves, 9/5/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Bayer Leverkusen | AS Roma |
|
15:00 |
| Atalanta | O. Marseille |
|
15:00 |
| Olympiacos | Aston Villa |
|
18:00 |
| San Lorenzo | Independiente del Valle |
|
18:00 |
| Liverpool FC | Palmeiras |
|
20:00 |
| Colo Colo | Fluminense |
|
20:00 |
| The Strongest | Estudiantes LP |
|
Viernes, 10/5/2024 | ||||
14:30 | | Augsburg | Stuttgart |
|
20:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Cumbayá FC |
|
Sábado, 11/5/2024 | ||||
PD | | Yokohama F. Marinos | Al Ain |
|
07:30 | | Fulham | Manchester City |
|
09:30 | | Borussia M'gladbach | Eintracht Frankfurt |
|
09:30 | | Freiburg | Heidenheim |
|
09:30 | | FC Köln | 1. FC Union Berlin |
|
09:30 | | RB Leipzig | Werder Bremen |
|
10:00 | | Tottenham | Burnley |
|
10:00 | | West Ham | Luton Town |
|
10:00 | | Everton | Sheffield United |
|
10:00 | | Newcastle | Brighton |
|
10:00 | | Bournemouth | Brentford |
|
10:00 | | Wolverhampton | Crystal Palace |
|
12:30 | | Nottingham Forest | Chelsea |
|
12:30 | | Mainz 05 | Borussia Dortmund |
|
14:00 | | Imbabura | Libertad FC |
|
16:30 | | Macará | Mushuc Runa |
|
19:00 | | LDU Quito | Emelec |
|
PD | | Juventus | Salernitana |
|
PD | | Genoa | Sassuolo |
|
PD | | Fiorentina | Monza |
|
PD | | Napoli | Bologna |
|
PD | | AC Milan | Cagliari |
|
PD | | Atalanta | AS Roma |
|
PD | | Lazio | Empoli |
|
PD | | Hellas Verona | Torino |
|
PD | | Frosinone | Inter Milan |
|
PD | | US Lecce | Udinese |
|
Domingo, 12/5/2024 | ||||
08:30 | | Ajax | Almere City |
|
08:30 | | NEC Nijmegen | Feyenoord |
|
08:30 | | Fortuna Sittard | PSV Eindhoven |
|
09:30 | | Darmstadt 98 | Hoffenheim |
|
11:30 | | Manchester Utd. | Arsenal |
|
11:30 | | FC Bayern | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
13:30 | | Bochum | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
14:00 | | El Nacional | Independiente del Valle |
|
16:30 | | Delfín SC | Orense SC |
|
19:00 | | Barcelona SC | Aucas |
|
Lunes, 13/5/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Aston Villa | Liverpool |
|
20:00 | | U. Católica | Técnico Universitario |
|
Martes, 14/5/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Tottenham | Manchester City |
|
18:00 |
| LDU Quito | Junior |
|
18:00 |
| Peñarol | Atlético Mineiro |
|
18:00 |
| Talleres Córdoba | Cobresal |
|
20:00 |
| River Plate | Club Libertad |
|
22:00 |
| Millonarios | Palestino |
|
Miércoles, 15/5/2024 | ||||
14:15 | | Tottenham Femenino | Chelsea Femenino |
|
14:45 | | Brighton | Chelsea |
|
15:00 | | Manchester Utd. | Newcastle |
|
18:00 |
| Grêmio | Estudiantes LP |
|
18:00 |
| The Strongest | Huachipato |
|
18:00 |
| Deportivo Táchira | Nacional |
|
20:00 |
| Alianza Lima | Colo Colo |
|
20:30 |
| CR Flamengo | Bolívar |
|
20:30 |
| Palmeiras | Independiente del Valle |
|
Jueves, 16/5/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Fluminense | Cerro Porteño |
|
18:00 |
| Rosario Central | Caracas FC |
|
20:00 |
| San Lorenzo | Liverpool FC |
|
20:00 |
| São Paulo | Barcelona SC |
|
22:00 |
| Universitario | Botafogo |
|
Sábado, 18/5/2024 | ||||
09:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | Mainz 05 |
|
09:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Augsburg |
|
09:30 | | Borussia Dortmund | Darmstadt 98 |
|
09:30 | | Hoffenheim | FC Bayern |
|
09:30 | | Eintracht Frankfurt | RB Leipzig |
|
09:30 | | Stuttgart | Borussia M'gladbach |
|
09:30 | | Werder Bremen | Bochum |
|
09:30 | | 1. FC Union Berlin | Freiburg |
|
09:30 | | Heidenheim | FC Köln |
|
PD | | Inter Milan | Lazio |
|
PD | | Fiorentina | Napoli |
|
PD | | AS Roma | Genoa |
|
PD | | Bologna | Juventus |
|
PD | | Torino | AC Milan |
|
PD | | Udinese | Empoli |
|
PD | | Sassuolo | Cagliari |
|
PD | | Salernitana | Hellas Verona |
|
PD | | US Lecce | Atalanta |
|
PD | | Monza | Frosinone |
|
Domingo, 19/5/2024 | ||||
08:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | RKC Waalwijk |
|
08:30 | | Feyenoord | Excelsior |
|
08:30 | | Vitesse | Ajax |
|
11:00 | | Arsenal | Everton |
|
11:00 | | Manchester City | West Ham |
|
11:00 | | Liverpool | Wolverhampton |
|
11:00 | | Chelsea | Bournemouth |
|
11:00 | | Brighton | Manchester Utd. |
|
11:00 | | Luton Town | Fulham |
|
11:00 | | Burnley | Nottingham Forest |
|
11:00 | | Brentford | Newcastle |
|
11:00 | | Crystal Palace | Aston Villa |
|
11:00 | | Sheffield United | Tottenham |
|
Martes, 21/5/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Barcelona SC | LDU Quito |
|
18:00 | | Mushuc Runa | U. Católica |
|
Miércoles, 22/5/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Final |
|
Sábado, 25/5/2024 | ||||
14:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
18:00 | | Emelec | Macará |
|
18:00 | | Independiente del Valle | LDU Quito |
|
18:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Delfín SC |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Imbabura |
|
18:00 | | Aucas | U. Católica |
|
18:00 | | Técnico Universitario | Orense SC |
|
18:00 | | Cumbayá FC | Barcelona SC |
|
18:00 | | Libertad FC | El Nacional |
|
PD | | Juventus | Monza |
|
PD | | Cagliari | Fiorentina |
|
PD | | Genoa | Bologna |
|
PD | | Napoli | US Lecce |
|
PD | | AC Milan | Salernitana |
|
PD | | Atalanta | Torino |
|
PD | | Lazio | Sassuolo |
|
PD | | Hellas Verona | Inter Milan |
|
PD | | Empoli | AS Roma |
|
PD | | Frosinone | Udinese |
|
Martes, 28/5/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Atlético Mineiro | Caracas FC |
|
18:00 |
| LDU Quito | Universitario |
|
18:00 |
| Junior | Botafogo |
|
18:00 |
| Peñarol | Rosario Central |
|
20:00 |
| CR Flamengo | Millonarios |
|
20:00 |
| Bolívar | Palestino |
|
Miércoles, 29/5/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Final |
| |
18:00 |
| Estudiantes LP | Huachipato |
|
18:00 |
| Grêmio | The Strongest |
|
20:30 |
| Fluminense | Alianza Lima |
|
20:30 |
| São Paulo | Talleres Córdoba |
|
20:30 |
| Cerro Porteño | Colo Colo |
|
20:30 |
| Barcelona SC | Cobresal |
|
Jueves, 30/5/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Palmeiras | San Lorenzo |
|
18:00 |
| Independiente del Valle | Liverpool FC |
|
20:00 |
| River Plate | Deportivo Táchira |
|
20:00 |
| Club Libertad | Nacional |
|
Sábado, 1/6/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Final |
| |
18:00 | | LDU Quito | U. Católica |
|
18:00 | | Barcelona SC | Técnico Universitario |
|
18:00 | | El Nacional | Mushuc Runa |
|
18:00 | | Imbabura | Emelec |
|
18:00 | | Delfín SC | Aucas |
|
18:00 | | Macará | Independiente del Valle |
|
18:00 | | Orense SC | Cumbayá FC |
|
18:00 | | Libertad FC | Deportivo Cuenca |
|
Sábado, 8/6/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Emelec | Libertad FC |
|
18:00 | | Independiente del Valle | Orense SC |
|
18:00 | | U. Católica | Macará |
|
18:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Barcelona SC |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | LDU Quito |
|
18:00 | | Aucas | Imbabura |
|
18:00 | | Técnico Universitario | El Nacional |
|
18:00 | | Cumbayá FC | Delfín SC |
|
Viernes, 14/6/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Alemania | Escocia |
|
Sábado, 15/6/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Hungría | Suiza |
|
12:00 |
| España | Croacia |
|
15:00 |
| Italia | Albania |
|
Domingo, 16/6/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Polonia | Holanda |
|
12:00 |
| Eslovenia | Dinamarca |
|
15:00 |
| Serbia | Inglaterra |
|
Lunes, 17/6/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Rumanía | Ucrania |
|
12:00 |
| Bélgica | Eslovaquia |
|
15:00 |
| Austria | Francia |
|
Martes, 18/6/2024 | ||||
12:00 |
| Turquía | Georgia |
|
15:00 |
| Portugal | República Checa |
|
Miércoles, 19/6/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Croacia | Albania |
|
12:00 |
| Alemania | Hungría |
|
15:00 |
| Escocia | Suiza |
|
Jueves, 20/6/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Eslovenia | Serbia |
|
12:00 |
| Dinamarca | Inglaterra |
|
15:00 |
| España | Italia |
|
Viernes, 21/6/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Eslovaquia | Ucrania |
|
12:00 |
| Polonia | Austria |
|
15:00 |
| Holanda | Francia |
|
Sábado, 22/6/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Georgia | República Checa |
|
12:00 |
| Turquía | Portugal |
|
15:00 |
| Bélgica | Rumanía |
|
Domingo, 23/6/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Suiza | Alemania |
|
15:00 |
| Escocia | Hungría |
|
Lunes, 24/6/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Croacia | Italia |
|
15:00 |
| Albania | España |
|
Martes, 25/6/2024 | ||||
12:00 |
| Francia | Polonia |
|
12:00 |
| Holanda | Austria |
|
15:00 |
| Inglaterra | Eslovenia |
|
15:00 |
| Dinamarca | Serbia |
|